Ranking

Elite
RankTeamGamesPointsScoredAgainstDifference
1Czech Republic49503119
2Great Britain Men49423210
3Nederland4731274
4Keravnos 146352312
5ViGe Waasland441729-12
6RGC Hansa402053-33
Open A
1GVUZ39261016
2Waalwijk3430246
3Great Britain Women342327-4
4Keravnos 2301331-18
Open B
1Lamont Sport Cluj Napoca3929722
2Hercules342627-1
2Denmark Women3421138
2Xinix301140-29

Leave a Reply